Shopping Cart

Full name: Isaiah Luke Dawson

Nickname: Zaya

Born date: 15. December 2006

Age: 9 years

Nationality: EEUU - USA

Home spot: Grande beach

Favorite spot: Avellanas beach

Ahievements:

  • CGS - 1st place St. Teresa
  • National Circuit, Jaco 2016 - 4th